Navigate to division

  1. Champions League
  2. Europa League
  3. Premier League
  4. FA Cup
  5. Championship
  6. League One
  7. World Cup
  8. League Two
  9. League Cup
  10. Euro 2012

Champions League teams

  1. Ajax
  2. Anderlecht
  3. Apoel Nicosia
  4. Arsenal
  5. Athletic Bilbao
  6. Atletico Madrid
  7. Barcelona
  8. Basle
  9. BATE
  10. Bayer Leverkusen
  11. Bayern Munich
  12. Benfica
  13. Borussia Dortmund
  14. Chelsea
  15. CSKA Moscow
  16. FC Porto
  17. Galatasaray
  18. Juventus
  19. Liverpool
  20. Ludogorets
  21. Malmo FF
  22. Man City
  23. Maribor
  24. Monaco
  25. Olympiacos
  26. PSG
  27. Real Madrid
  28. Roma
  29. Schalke 04
  30. Shakhtar Donetsk
  31. Sporting
  32. Zenit St Petersburg

Europa League teams

  1. AaB
  2. Apollon Limassol
  3. Asteras Tripoli
  4. Besiktas
  5. Borussia M'gladbach
  6. Celtic
  7. Club Brugge
  8. Dinamo Minsk
  9. Dinamo Moscow
  10. Dinamo Zagreb
  11. Dnipro
  12. Dynamo Kiev
  13. Estoril
  14. Everton
  15. FC Astra Giurgiu
  16. FC Copenhagen
  17. FC Metalist Kharkiv
  18. FC Zurich
  19. Feyenoord
  20. Fiorentina
  21. FK Karabakh
  22. Guingamp
  23. HJK Helsinki
  24. Inter Milan
  25. Krasnodar
  26. Legia Warsaw
  27. Lille
  28. Lokeren
  29. Napoli
  30. Panathinaikos
  31. PAOK Salonika
  32. Partizan Belgrade
  33. PSV
  34. Rijeka
  35. Rio Ave
  36. Sevilla
  37. Slovan Bratislava
  38. Sparta Prague
  39. St Etienne
  40. Standard Liege
  41. Steaua Bucuresti
  42. SV Red Bull Salzburg
  43. Torino
  44. Tottenham Hotspur
  45. Trabzonspor
  46. Villarreal
  47. Wolfsburg
  48. Young Boys

Premier League teams

  1. Arsenal
  2. Aston Villa
  3. Burnley
  4. Chelsea
  5. Crystal Palace
  6. Everton
  7. Hull
  8. Leicester
  9. Liverpool
  10. Man City
  11. Man Utd
  12. Newcastle
  13. QPR
  14. Southampton
  15. Stoke
  16. Sunderland
  17. Swansea
  18. Tottenham Hotspur
  19. West Brom
  20. West Ham

FA Cup teams

  1. Accrington Stanley
  2. AFC Fylde
  3. AFC Telford
  4. AFC Wimbledon
  5. Aldershot
  6. Altrincham
  7. Barnet
  8. Barnsley
  9. Basingstoke
  10. Blyth Spartans
  11. Bradford
  12. Braintree Town
  13. Bristol City
  14. Bristol Rovers
  15. Bromley
  16. Burton Albion
  17. Bury
  18. Cambridge Utd
  19. Carlisle
  20. Cheltenham
  21. Chester FC
  22. Chesterfield
  23. Colchester
  24. Concord Rangers
  25. Coventry
  26. Crawley Town
  27. Crewe
  28. Dag & Red
  29. Dartford
  30. Doncaster
  31. Dover
  32. East Thurrock
  33. Eastleigh
  34. Exeter
  35. FC Halifax
  36. Fleetwood Town
  37. Forest Green
  38. Gateshead
  39. Gillingham
  40. Gosport Borough
  41. Grimsby
  42. Hartlepool
  43. Havant and W
  44. Hemel Hempstead
  45. Leyton Orient
  46. Lincoln City
  47. Luton
  48. Maidstone Utd
  49. Mansfield
  50. Milton Keynes Dons
  51. Morecambe
  52. Newport County
  53. Northampton
  54. Norton Utd
  55. Notts County
  56. Oldham
  57. Oxford Utd
  58. Peterborough
  59. Plymouth
  60. Port Vale
  61. Portsmouth
  62. Preston
  63. Rochdale
  64. Scunthorpe
  65. Sheff Utd
  66. Shrewsbury
  67. Southend
  68. Southport
  69. Stevenage
  70. Swindon
  71. Tranmere
  72. Walsall
  73. Warrington Town
  74. Weston-S-Mare
  75. Woking
  76. Worcester
  77. Wrexham
  78. Wycombe
  79. Yeovil
  80. York

Championship teams

  1. Birmingham
  2. Blackburn
  3. Blackpool
  4. Bolton
  5. Bournemouth
  6. Brentford
  7. Brighton
  8. Cardiff
  9. Charlton
  10. Derby
  11. Fulham
  12. Huddersfield
  13. Ipswich
  14. Leeds
  15. Middlesbrough
  16. Millwall
  17. Norwich
  18. Nottm Forest
  19. Reading
  20. Rotherham
  21. Sheff Wed
  22. Watford
  23. Wigan
  24. Wolverhampton

League One teams

  1. Barnsley
  2. Bradford
  3. Bristol City
  4. Chesterfield
  5. Colchester
  6. Coventry
  7. Crawley Town
  8. Crewe
  9. Doncaster
  10. Fleetwood Town
  11. Gillingham
  12. Leyton Orient
  13. Milton Keynes Dons
  14. Notts County
  15. Oldham
  16. Peterborough
  17. Port Vale
  18. Preston
  19. Rochdale
  20. Scunthorpe
  21. Sheff Utd
  22. Swindon
  23. Walsall
  24. Yeovil

World Cup teams

  1. Albania
  2. Andorra
  3. Armenia
  4. Austria
  5. Azerbaijan
  6. Belarus
  7. Belgium
  8. Bosnia-Herzegovina
  9. Bulgaria
  10. Croatia
  11. Cyprus
  12. Czech Republic
  13. Denmark
  14. England
  15. Estonia
  16. Faroe Islands
  17. Finland
  18. France
  19. FYR Macedonia
  20. Georgia
  21. Germany
  22. Greece
  23. Holland
  24. Hungary
  25. Iceland
  26. Israel
  27. Italy
  28. Kazakhstan
  29. Latvia
  30. Liechtenstein
  31. Lithuania
  32. Luxembourg
  33. Malta
  34. Moldova
  35. Montenegro
  36. Northern Ireland
  37. Norway
  38. Poland
  39. Portugal
  40. Rep of Ireland
  41. Romania
  42. Russia
  43. San Marino
  44. Scotland
  45. Serbia
  46. Slovakia
  47. Slovenia
  48. Spain
  49. Sweden
  50. Switzerland
  51. Turkey
  52. Ukraine
  53. Wales

League Two teams

  1. Accrington Stanley
  2. AFC Wimbledon
  3. Burton Albion
  4. Bury
  5. Cambridge Utd
  6. Carlisle
  7. Cheltenham
  8. Dag & Red
  9. Exeter
  10. Hartlepool
  11. Luton
  12. Mansfield
  13. Morecambe
  14. Newport County
  15. Northampton
  16. Oxford Utd
  17. Plymouth
  18. Portsmouth
  19. Shrewsbury
  20. Southend
  21. Stevenage
  22. Tranmere
  23. Wycombe
  24. York

League Cup teams

  1. Accrington Stanley
  2. AFC Wimbledon
  3. Arsenal
  4. Aston Villa
  5. Barnsley
  6. Birmingham
  7. Blackburn
  8. Blackpool
  9. Bolton
  10. Bournemouth
  11. Bradford
  12. Brentford
  13. Brighton
  14. Bristol City
  15. Burnley
  16. Burton Albion
  17. Bury
  18. Cambridge Utd
  19. Cardiff
  20. Carlisle
  21. Charlton
  22. Chelsea
  23. Cheltenham
  24. Chesterfield
  25. Colchester
  26. Coventry
  27. Crawley Town
  28. Crewe
  29. Crystal Palace
  30. Dag & Red
  31. Derby
  32. Doncaster
  33. Everton
  34. Exeter
  35. Fleetwood Town
  36. Fulham
  37. Gillingham
  38. Hartlepool
  39. Huddersfield
  40. Hull
  41. Ipswich
  42. Leeds
  43. Leicester
  44. Leyton Orient
  45. Liverpool
  46. Luton
  47. Man City
  48. Man Utd
  49. Mansfield
  50. Middlesbrough
  51. Millwall
  52. Milton Keynes Dons
  53. Morecambe
  54. Newcastle
  55. Newport County
  56. Northampton
  57. Norwich
  58. Nottm Forest
  59. Notts County
  60. Oldham
  61. Oxford Utd
  62. Peterborough
  63. Plymouth
  64. Port Vale
  65. Portsmouth
  66. Preston
  67. QPR
  68. Reading
  69. Rochdale
  70. Rotherham
  71. Scunthorpe
  72. Sheff Utd
  73. Sheff Wed
  74. Shrewsbury
  75. Southampton
  76. Southend
  77. Stevenage
  78. Stoke
  79. Sunderland
  80. Swansea
  81. Swindon
  82. Tottenham Hotspur
  83. Tranmere
  84. Walsall
  85. Watford
  86. West Brom
  87. West Ham
  88. Wigan
  89. Wolverhampton
  90. Wycombe
  91. Yeovil
  92. York

Euro 2012 teams

  1. Croatia
  2. Czech Republic
  3. Denmark
  4. England
  5. France
  6. Germany
  7. Greece
  8. Holland
  9. Italy
  10. Poland
  11. Portugal
  12. Rep of Ireland
  13. Russia
  14. Spain
  15. Sweden
  16. Ukraine