BATH

  • Bill Blockhead, Independent

  • Mike Davies, Labour

  • Wera Hobhouse, Liberal Democrats

  • Jimi Ogunnisi, Brexit Party

  • Annabel Tall, Conservative

BRIDGWATER AND WEST SOMERSET

  • Ian Liddell-Grainger, Conservative

  • Bill Revans, Liberal Democrats

  • Diogo Rodrigues, Independent

  • Oliver Thorntons, Labour

BRISTOL EAST

  • Sarah Codling, Conservative

  • Conan Connolly, Green Party

  • Nicholas Coombes, Liberal Democrats

  • Kerry McCarthy, Labour

  • Tim Page, Brexit Party

BRISTOL NORTH WEST

  • Chris Coleman, Liberal Democrats

  • Darren Jones, Labour

  • Heather Mack, Green Party

  • Mark Weston, Conservative

BRISTOL SOUTH

  • Andrew Brown, Liberal Democrats

  • Robert De Vito Boutin, Brexit

  • Tony Dyer, Green Party

  • Richard Morgan, Conservativen

  • Karin Smyth, Labour

BRISTOL WEST

  • Suria Aujla, CConservativeon

  • Thangam Debbonaire, Labour

  • Carla Denyer, Green Party (remain alliance)

  • Neil Hipkiss, Brexit

CAMBORNE AND REDRUTH

  • George Eustice, Conservative

  • Paul Farmer, Labour

  • Paul Holmes, The Liberal Party

  • Karen La Borde, Green Party

  • Florence Macdonald, Liberal Democrats

CENTRAL DEVON

  • Alison Eden, Liberal Democrats

  • Mel Stride, Conservative

  • Lisa Robillard Webb, Labour

  • Andy Williamson, Green Party

CHELTENHAM

  • Alex Chalk, Conservative

  • George Penny, Labour

  • George Ridgeon, Monster Raving Looney Party

  • Max Wilkinson, Liberal Democrats

CHIPPENHAM

  • Martha Anachury, Labour

  • Helen Clare Belcher, Liberal Democrats

  • Michelle Donelan, Conservative

DEVIZES

  • Emma Dawnay, Green Party

  • Danny Kruger, Conservative

  • Rachael Katherine Schneider, Labour

  • Jo Waltham, Liberal Democrats

EAST DEVON

  • Peter Faithfull Independent

  • Henry Gent, Green Party

  • Simon Jupp, Conservative

  • Eleanor Rylance, Liberal Democrats

  • Dan Wilson, Labour

  • Claire Wright, Independent

EXETER

  • Ben Bradshaw, Labour

  • John Gray, Conservative

  • Joe Levy, Green Party (Remain Alliance)

  • Duncan Odgers, UKIP

  • Daniel Page, Independent

  • Leslie Willis, Brexit Party

FILTON AND BRADLEY STOKE

  • Elaine Hardwick, Citizens Movement Party UK

  • Louise Harris, Liberal Democrats

  • Jack Lopresti, Conservative

  • Mhairi Threlfall, Labour

  • Jenny Vernon, Green Party

FOREST OF DEAN

  • Julian Burrett, Independent

  • Mark Harper, Conservative

  • Di Martin, Labour

  • Chris McFarling, Green Party (Remain Alliance)

GLOUCESTER

  • Fran Boit, Labour

  • Michael Byfield, Green Party

  • Richard Ford, Brexit Party

  • Richard Graham, Conservative

  • Rebecca Trimnell, Liberal Democrats

KINGSWOOD

  • Nicola Bowden-Jones, Labour

  • Angelika Cowell, Animal Welfare Party

  • Joseph Evans, Green Party

  • Dine Romero, Liberal Democrats

  • Chris Skidmore, Conservative

NEWTON ABBOT

  • Megan Debenham, Green Party

  • David Halpin, Independent

  • Anne Marie Morris, Conservative

  • James Osben, Labour

  • Martin Wrigley, Liberal Democrats

NORTH CORNWALL

  • Joy Bassett, Labour

  • Danny Chambers, Liberal Democrats

  • Elmars Liepins, The Liberal Party

  • Scott Mann, Conservative

NORTH DEVON

  • Steve Cotton, Independent

  • Robbie Mack, Green Party

  • Finola O’Neill, Labour

  • Selaine Saxby, Conservative

  • Alex White, Liberal Democrats

NORTH DORSET

  • David Chadwick, Liberal Democrats

  • Simon Hoare, Conservative

  • Ken Huggins, Green Party

  • Pat Osborne, Labour

NORTH EAST SOMERSET

  • Nick Coates, Liberal Democrats

  • Mark Huband, Labour

  • Shaun Hughes, Independent

  • Jacob Rees Mogg, Conservative

  • Fay Whitfield, Green Party

NORTH SOMERSET

  • Ashley Cartman, Liberal Democrats

  • Liam Fox, Conservative Party

  • Phil Neve, Green Party

  • Hannah Young, Labour Party

NORTH SWINDON

  • Andy Bentley, Green Party

  • Katie Critchlow, Liberal Democrats

  • Kate Linnegar, Labour

  • Justin Tomlinson, Conservative

NORTH WILTSHIRE

  • Jon Fisher, Labour

  • James Whiteside Gray, Conservative

  • Bonnie Jackson, Green Party

  • Brian Mathew, Liberal Democrats

PLYMOUTH MOOR VIEW

  • Johnny Mercer, Conservative

  • Charlotte Holloway, Labour

  • Ewan Melling Flavell, Green Party

  • Sarah Martin, Liberal Democrats

PLYMOUTH, SUTTON AND DEVONPORT

  • James Ellwood, Green Party

  • Luke Pollard, Labour

  • Graham Reed, Liberal Democrats

  • Rebecca Smith, Conservative

  • Anne Widdecombe, Brexit

SALISBURY AND SOUTH WILTSHIRE

  • Victoria Charleston, Liberal Democrats

  • Tom Corbin, Labour

  • John Philip Glen, Conservative

  • Rick Page, Green Party

  • King Arthur Pendragon, Independent

SOMERTON AND FROME

  • Adam Boyden, Liberal Democrats

  • Andrea Dexter, Green Party

  • Sean Dromgoole, Labour

  • David Warburton, Conservative

SOUTH DORSET

  • Richard Drax, Conservative

  • Joseph Green, Independent

  • Nick Ireland, Liberal Democrats

  • John Orell, Green Party

  • Carralyn Parkes, Labour

SOUTH EAST CORNWALL

  • Gareth Derrick, Labour

  • Martha Green, Green Party

  • Jay Latham, The Liberal Party

  • Colin Martin, Liberal Democrats

  • Sheryll Murray, Conservative

SOUTH SWINDON

  • Robert Buckland, Conservative

  • Sarah Church, Labour

  • Stan Pajak, Liberal Democrats

SOUTH WEST DEVON

  • Alex Beverley, Labour

  • Ian Poyser, Green Party

  • Sima Davarian, Liberal Democrats

  • Gary Streeter, Conservative

SOUTH WEST WILTSHIRE

  • Andrew William Murrison, Conservative

  • Ellen Sophie Nicholson, Liberal Democrats

  • Julie Elizabeth Philips, Green Party

  • Emily Pomroy-Smith, Labour

ST AUSTELL AND NEWQUAY

  • Richard Byrne, The Liberal Party

  • Dick Cole, Mebyon Kernow

  • Stephen Double, Conservative

  • Colin Harker, Green Party

  • Felicity Owen, Labour

  • Tim Styles, Liberal Democrats

ST IVES

  • Alana Bates, Labour

  • Ian FlIndependentall, Green Party

  • Andrew George, Liberal Democrats

  • John Harris, The Common People

  • Robert Smith, The Liberal Party

  • Derek Thomas, Conservative

STROUD

  • Siobhan Bailie, Conservative

  • David Drew, Labour

  • Glenville Gogerly, Libertarian Party

  • Desi Latimer, Brexit Party

  • Molly Scott Cato, Green Party (Remain Alliance)

TAUNTON DEANE

  • Gideon Amos, Liberal Democrats

  • Liam Canham, Labour

  • John Hunt, Independent

  • Rebecca Pow, Conservative

TEWKESBURY

  • Lara Chaplin, Labour

  • Cate Cody, Green Party

  • Alex Hegenbath, Liberal Democrats

  • Lawrence Robertson, Conservative

THE COTSWOLDS

  • Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown, Conservative

  • Alan MacKenzie, Labour

  • Sabrina Poole, Green Party

  • Liz Webster, Liberal Democrats

THORNBURY AND YATE

  • Luke Hall, Conservative

  • Rob Logan, Labour

  • Claire Young, Liberal Democrats

TIVERTON AND HONITON

  • Margaret Dennis, UKIP

  • Neil Parish, Conservative

  • Elizabeth Pole, Labour

  • Colin Reed, Green Party

  • John Timperley, Liberal Democrats

TORBAY

  • James Channer, Independent

  • Kevin Foster, Conservative

  • Lee Howgate, Liberal Democrats

  • Michele Middleditch , Labour

  • Sam Moss, Green

TORRIDGE AND WEST DEVON

  • David Chalmers, Liberal Democrats

  • Geoffrey Cox, Conservative

  • Chris Jordan, Green Party

  • Siobhan Strode, Labour

  • Bob Wootton, Independent

TOTNES

  • John Kitson, Independent

  • Anthony Mangnall, Conservative

  • Louise Webberley, Labour

  • Sarah Wollaston, Liberal Democrats

TRURO AND FALMOUTH

  • Jennifer Forbes, Labour

  • Ruth Gripper, Liberal Democrats

  • Cherilyn Mackrory, Conservative

  • Paul Nickolson, The Liberal Party

  • Tom Scott, Green Party

WELLS

  • Dave Dobbs, Independent

  • James Heappey, Conservative

  • Kama McKenzie, Labour

  • Tessa Munt, Liberal Democrats

WEST DORSET

  • Kevin Clayton, Green Party

  • Chris Loder, Conservative

  • Edward Morello, Liberal Democrats

  • Claudia Sorin, Labour

WESTON-SUPER-MARE

  • Suneil Basu, Green Party

  • Patrick Keating, Liberal Democrats

  • John Penrose, Conservative

  • Tim Taylor, Labour

YEOVIL

  • Tony Capozzoli, Independent

  • Mick Clark, Liberal Democrats

  • Tom Fox, The Constitution and Reform Party

  • Marcus Fysh, Conservative

  • Terry Ledlie, Labour

  • Diane Wood, Green Party